Terrifical Bedrock Beauty
Yorkshire Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name:
Owner: Cassandra Robak
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 21 to February 23, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Honey Glendinning (0-2-0-3)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Honey Glendinning N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   James Reynolds (1-3-0-3)
  Best Of Winners   James Reynolds (1-3-0-3)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   James Reynolds N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Carol Graham N/A
  2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Carol Graham N/A

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 06 to September 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Jean Tremblay N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Colette Muldoon N/A
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Laurie Campbell N/A

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 21 to June 23, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Allan Brown N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Thora Brown N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Jaime Ganoza N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Robert Denis N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Diane Adorno-Legrand N/A

Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 14 to June 16, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   David Swartwood N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   David Swartwood N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Thomas Nesbitt N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Thomas Nesbitt N/A

Show Date
Champlain Dog Club April 19 to April 21, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Barbara Heal N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Shawn Nichols N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Sandy Gelinas N/A

Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 12 to April 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Gerson Ayala N/A
  2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Gerson Ayala N/A
  2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Chakkapan Chantarasmee N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Ole Nielsen N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Ole Nielsen N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By