MBBPIG BPIG Valiant Primo Phantom of the Opera
Bulldog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Gaston - (Male)
Owner: John-Kevin Pierre & Sophie Ouellet
Breeder: Neal Turner & Dr Josephine Contrino
Conformation Handler: John-Kevin Pierre
Website: https://www.PrimoBulldogs.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 41 40 38 37 34
Group Ranking: 394 392 370 358 327
All Breed Ranking: 3215 3162 3015 2869 2660

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   12
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Chateauguay Valley Kennel Club July 05 to July 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Sandra Lex N/A
  Best Of Winners   Sandra Lex (1-1-1-2)
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 4 (1-1-1-2)
  Winners Dog   Sandra Lex (1-1-1-2)
Saturday Best Of Winners   Rosemary Shoreman (1-1-1-2)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  Winners Dog   Rosemary Shoreman (1-1-1-2)
Friday Winners Dog   Geraldine Taylor (1-1-1-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judi Elford N/A
  Best Of Winners   Judi Elford (1-2-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Judi Elford (1-2-1-1)

Show Date
Association Canine de la Mauricie June 28 to June 30, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday BPIG   Ron Mahon N/A

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 21 to June 23, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Of Winners   Thora Brown (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Thora Brown (1-1-0-0)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Of Winners   Allan Brown (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Allan Brown (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Diane Adorno-Legrand N/A
  Winners Dog   Diane Adorno-Legrand (1-1-0-0)
  Group 4th   Allan Brown 7
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Heather Brennan N/A
  Winners Dog   Heather Brennan (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jaime Ganoza N/A
  Winners Dog   Jaime Ganoza (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
St. Francis Kennel & Obedience Club June 13 to June 16, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Reserve Winners Dog   Honey Glendinning N/A

Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club May 17 to May 19, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   William Byrne N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By