Moongate Yur My Trinket
Chihuahua (Short Coat)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Diane Bell
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 8 8 8 8 7
Group Ranking: 308 305 286 271 249
All Breed Ranking: 2376 2334 2226 2113 1949

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   24
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club July 05 to July 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Bitch   Joan Beech (0-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joan Beech N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 0
  Winners Bitch   Kristen Francis (0-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kristen Francis N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 0
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Joan Beech N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Kristen Francis N/A
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Winners Bitch   Lee Anne Bateman (0-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 0
  Best BBE In Group   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
Friday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Roger Hartinger N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Paula Hartinger N/A
  Winners Bitch   Roger Hartinger (0-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Roger Hartinger N/A
  Best Of Breed   Roger Hartinger 0
  Winners Bitch   Paula Hartinger (0-1-0-0)
  Group 4th   Paula Hartinger 22
  Best Puppy In Breed   Paula Hartinger N/A
  Best Of Breed   Paula Hartinger 0

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 21 to June 23, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Allan Brown (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Allan Brown N/A
  Winners Bitch   Allan Brown (1-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Allan Brown N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Thora Brown N/A
  Winners Bitch   Thora Brown (0-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jaime Ganoza N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jaime Ganoza N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jaime Ganoza (0-1-1-0)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Roberta Parish N/A
  Best Of Breed   Roberta Parish 0
  Winners Bitch   Roberta Parish (0-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Diane Adorno-Legrand N/A
  Best Of Breed   Diane Adorno-Legrand 0
  Winners Bitch   Diane Adorno-Legrand (0-1-0-0)

Show Date
St. Francis Kennel & Obedience Club June 13 to June 16, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Rita Walker N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rita Walker N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Rita Walker N/A
Saturday Best Of Winners   Ted Fahlgren (1-5-2-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Ted Fahlgren N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ted Fahlgren (1-5-2-0)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Kristen Francis N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kristen Francis N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kristen Francis (0-4-2-0)
Thursday Best Puppy In Breed   Brian Taylor N/A
  Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 2 (0-2-1-0)
  Winners Bitch   Brian Taylor (0-2-1-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By