Weylinmarsh's Plata Esterlina
Havanese
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Brian Scott
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 58 58 55 52 47
Group Ranking: 665 655 614 578 533
All Breed Ranking: 5000 4909 4676 4430 4125

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 21 to June 23, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Allan Brown N/A
  Winners Bitch   Allan Brown (1-2-0-0)
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Thora Brown N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jaime Ganoza (2-2-0-2)
Friday Winners Bitch   Roberta Parish (2-2-0-2)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Diane Adorno-Legrand N/A

Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 14 to June 16, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Terry Carter N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Robert Rowbotham N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 07 to June 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 4th Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Jeffery Bazell N/A
Saturday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   George Kostopoulos N/A
Friday 3rd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   William deVilleneuve N/A

Show Date
Arnprior Canine Association May 10 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Patricia Nemirovsky-Alsina (1-2-0-1)
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Winners   Patricia Lanctot (1-2-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Patricia Lanctot (1-2-0-1)
Friday Winners Bitch   Carmen Haller (1-2-0-1)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Michelle Scott N/A

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 26 to April 28, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Jocelyne Gagne (0-3-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 2 (0-3-0-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Dianne Miller N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Valerie Gervais N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Valerie Gervais N/A
  BPIG   Richard Lopaschuk N/A

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club April 05 to April 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Victoria Thomas N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Igor Selimovic N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Wendy Anderson N/A
Saturday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Philip Wendling N/A
  2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Wendy Schira N/A
Friday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Doug Windsor N/A
  2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By