Ch Bigbay Little Black Dress
Portuguese Water Dog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Coco - (Female)
Owner: Lorraine Wilson, Russ and Marianne Thompson
Breeder: Lorraine Wilson
Conformation Handler: Lorraine Wilson
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Select Bitch   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
Sunday Select Bitch   Wendy Paquette N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Donna Conod N/A

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Select Bitch   Peter Machen N/A
  Select Bitch   Carol Gray N/A

Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 12 to April 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch   Phred Wong N/A
  Select Bitch   Judith Taylor N/A
Friday Select Bitch   Chakkapan Chantarasmee N/A
  Select Bitch   Darle Heck N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 30 to December 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Elliot More (Dr) N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Darryl Vice N/A

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Camac N/A
  Select Bitch   Michael Camac N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Michael Leonard N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Sean Delmar N/A
  Select Bitch   Sean Delmar N/A

Show Date
Pine Ridge Kennel Club September 29 to September 30, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Olga Gagne N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Olga Gagne N/A
  Winners Bitch   Margaret Jones (2-3-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Margaret Jones N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Heather Langfeld (2-3-2-1)

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 21 to August 22, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   John (Fred) Peddie N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Corinna Hoberg N/A
Tuesday 2nd 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Kristen Francis N/A
  2nd 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Vickie Umpleby N/A

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club August 01 to August 03, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Judith Byrne N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Judith Byrne N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Joy Hodgkinson N/A

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 07 to July 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Richard Paquette N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Richard Paquette N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Richard Lopaschuk N/A

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club July 05 to July 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Tony Vandendool N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Jocelyne Gagne N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By