Cardross No Mystery Here
Collie (Smooth)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Elizabeth Jaworsoki
Breeder: Beth Rutherford; N & C & A Austin; H Culp
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 33 33 31 29 23
Group Ranking: 836 834 786 748 668
All Breed Ranking: 5432 5395 5124 4851 4415

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 17 to November 19, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Cheryl Paterson N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Lucie Paradis N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lucie Paradis N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Lucie Paradis N/A
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Stephen Andrews N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Stephen Andrews N/A

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 07 to October 08, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Donna Conod N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Donna Conod N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Donna Conod N/A

Show Date
Pictou County Kennel Club September 09 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Joan Beech N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Bruce Owen N/A
  Best Of Winners   Joan Beech (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joan Beech N/A
  Winners Dog   Joan Beech (1-1-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Bruce Owen (1-1-1-0)

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club September 01 to September 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Sandra Lex N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sandra Lex N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Sandra Lex N/A

Show Date
Evangeline Kennel Club June 24 to June 25, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Winners Dog   Jocelyne Gagne (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Winners Dog   Honey Glendinning (1-1-0-0)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Polly Smith N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Robert Smith (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Polly Smith 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Polly Smith (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Polly Smith N/A
  Winners Dog   Polly Smith (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Robert Smith (Dr) N/A
  Winners Dog   Robert Smith (Dr) (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club March 25 to March 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   John Muldoon N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     
Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A

2018

Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 12 to May 13, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Novice A   Diane Hiseler 84.0

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 05 to May 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Novice A   Stephen Hazelwood 96.0

Show Date
Nova Scotia German Shepherd Dog Club April 15 to April 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Novice A   Tracy Snyder 99.0

Show Date
Rottweiler Club of Canada April 14 to April 14, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Novice A   Tracy Snyder 97.0

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By