Folklore Infiniti Kal's Krypto
Italian Greyhound
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Oliver - (Male)
Owner: Cheryl & Steve Sinnott, Jaime D'Arcy
Breeder: Jaime D'Arcy
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Lady Slipper Kennel Club July 21 to July 22, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   James Reynolds N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Carol Graham N/A

Show Date
Abegweit Kennel Club July 20 to July 20, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Donna Conod N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 17 to November 19, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Lucie Paradis N/A
  Winners Dog   Lucie Paradis (1-3-1-3)
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
  Best Of Winners   Cheryl Paterson (1-4-1-4)
  Winners Dog   Cheryl Paterson (1-4-1-4)

Show Date
Italian Greyhound Club Of Canada [National] November 17 to November 17, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Winners   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
  Winners Dog   Ben Wasylyshen N/A

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 06 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Joan Colbourn N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Joan Colbourn N/A
  Winners Dog   Joan Colbourn (1-1-0-1)
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Anik Primeau N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Glen Stark N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Anik Primeau N/A
  Winners Dog   Anik Primeau (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Glen Stark N/A
  Winners Dog   Glen Stark (1-1-0-1)

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club February 24 to February 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Judith Byrne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 0
  Winners Dog   Judith Byrne N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Wendy Anderson N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Wendy Anderson N/A
  Winners Dog   Wendy Anderson (1-0-0-1)

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 15 15 14 13 11
Group Ranking: 391 389 381 368 340
All Breed Ranking: 3090 3059 2944 2825 2605

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 2   0 0 0 0 0   13
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Abegweit Kennel Club June 18 to June 19, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Guy Jeavons 8
  BPIG   Guy Jeavons N/A
  Group 4th   Valerie Gervais 3
  BPIG   Valerie Gervais N/A
  Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 1
  Best Of Breed   Valerie Gervais 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 1
  Best Of Breed   Ole Nielsen 1

Show Date
Tantramar Kennel Club May 21 to May 22, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Ed Wild N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Ed Wild N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Ed Wild N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Ron Mahon N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Lee Anne Bateman N/A

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 07 to May 08, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Robert Gains N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Robert Gains N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By