Trakehndachs How Lois Can U Go
Dachshund (Miniature Smooth-Haired)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Joanne Fagervik
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club September 02 to September 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Sandy Gelinas N/A
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Elizabeth Gunter N/A

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club September 01 to September 01, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st Open Bitch Class   Barbara Heal N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 24 to February 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Veronica Mercer N/A
  Winners Bitch   Veronica Mercer (1-1-0-2)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 02 to February 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A
  Winners Bitch   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) (1-1-0-1)

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Dachshund Club Of Greater Ontario October 29 to October 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Joe Walton N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Joe Walton N/A
  Best Puppy In Multi-Breed Specialty   Joe Walton N/A

Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club September 03 to September 05, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Joe Lobb N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kathrine Grant (2-2-1-1)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Joe Lobb N/A
Saturday BPIG   Janet Lobb N/A
  BPIG   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Janet Lobb N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Best Of Winners   Janet Lobb (3-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Janet Lobb N/A
  Winners Bitch   Janet Lobb (3-2-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Sue-Ellyn Rempel (3-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sue-Ellyn Rempel (3-2-0-1)

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 02 to August 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Doug Gaudin N/A
  2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Alan Bennett N/A
  Best Of Winners   Doug Gaudin (2-3-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Winners Bitch   Doug Gaudin (2-3-0-1)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Alan Bennett N/A

Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club July 01 to July 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A
Saturday 2nd 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Lawrence Sinclair N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By