Ch Cornerstone Hear The Star Sing
Collie (Rough)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Tjerimin Tenedy
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 31 31 29 28 25
Group Ranking: 353 351 331 315 297
All Breed Ranking: 2334 2316 2187 2078 1938

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   21
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 11 to September 13, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   James Reynolds N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   James Reynolds N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Francis Smith Moffat N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Francis Smith Moffat N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Francis Smith Moffat N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Klaus Anselm (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Klaus Anselm (Dr) N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Klaus Anselm (Dr) N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 27 to August 30, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Heather Langfeld N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 2
Friday BPIG   Tony Vandendool N/A
Thursday BPIG   Judi Elford N/A

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 14 to August 16, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   James Noe (0-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   James Noe N/A
  Best Of Breed   James Noe 0
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   James Noe N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   James Frederiksen (0-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   James Frederiksen N/A
  Best Of Breed   James Frederiksen 0
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   James Frederiksen N/A

Show Date
Temiskaming Kennel Club August 11 to August 13, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Judith Taylor 1
  Group 3rd   Judith Taylor 2
Wednesday BPIG   Letitia Bett N/A
  Group 2nd   Letitia Bett 9
  Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 1
  Best Of Breed   Charles Bett 1
Tuesday Group 4th   Doug Gaudin 6
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 1
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 1

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By