Ch Glasgowhill's Bellisima
Collie (Rough)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Sandra Hamilton
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club June 29 to July 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Canadian Bred In Group   James Noe N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 17 17 16 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 265 265 264 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1619 1609 1591 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   44
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club November 04 to November 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ainslie Mills 2
  Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 1

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 27 to October 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 2 (1-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Elaine Whitney N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Gunnar Nymann N/A

Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 07 to October 09, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday BPIG   Ron Mahon N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 3 (1-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ron Mahon N/A
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Allan Brown N/A
  Group 2nd   Olga Gagne 14
  BPIG   Olga Gagne N/A
  Group 3rd   Allan Brown 9
  BPIG   Allan Brown N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Olga Gagne N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Olga Gagne (1-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Olga Gagne N/A
  Winners Bitch   Olga Gagne (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Allan Brown (1-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Allan Brown N/A
  Winners Bitch   Allan Brown (1-2-0-0)
Saturday Group 4th   Deirdre McKinnon 11
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Deirdre McKinnon 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Deirdre McKinnon (1-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Winners Bitch   Deirdre McKinnon (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Thora Brown (1-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thora Brown N/A
  Winners Bitch   Thora Brown (1-2-0-0)

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 08 to August 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Mary White N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Mary White N/A
Tuesday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Thomas Alexander N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Rita Walker N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Thomas Alexander N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By