Ch Jimary's Sangria Kisses
Pug
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: James & Mary Lou Dymond
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 19 19 19 18 17
Group Ranking: 231 230 221 212 197
All Breed Ranking: 1718 1698 1614 1544 1421

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 2   0 0 0 0 0   39
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 13 to May 15, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Elizardo Valadez 1 (0-0-0-2)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Allan Pepper 1 (0-0-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 1 (0-0-0-2)
  Group 4th   Mike Jackman 11
Friday Select Bitch   Philip Wendling N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sylvia Barkey 1 (0-0-0-2)
  Group 3rd   Sylvia Barkey 16

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 06 to May 08, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Daniel Kwee N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Daniel Kwee N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Desmond Murphy N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Desmond Murphy N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Dianne Miller N/A
  Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 3 (1-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Group 4th   Dianne Miller 10

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Winners Bitch   Avery Gaudin (1-2-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Avery Gaudin N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Avery Gaudin N/A
  BPIG   Avery Gaudin N/A
Monday Winners Bitch   Alan Ewles (1-2-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Alan Ewles N/A
  Best Of Winners   Alan Ewles (1-2-1-1)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Alan Ewles N/A
Sunday Winners Bitch   Wendy Anderson (1-2-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Anderson N/A
  Best Of Winners   Wendy Anderson (1-2-1-1)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Wendy Anderson N/A
  BPIG   Wendy Anderson N/A

Show Date
Lakeside Toy Dog Fanciers November 29 to November 29, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 27 to November 29, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday BPIG   Stefan Sinko N/A

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers Toy Specialty November 01 to November 01, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Grant Townsend N/A

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 30 to November 01, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Edd Bivin N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By