Garbank Lislone I Got Style
Retriever (Golden)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Sallie D'asaro
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 19 to March 20, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Heather Langfeld (4-5-1-1)
  Best Of Winners   Heather Langfeld (4-5-1-1)
  1st Open Dog Class   Heather Langfeld N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 11 to March 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Terill Udenberg (Dr) (3-6-1-3)
  1st Open Dog Class   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Ed Wild N/A
  2nd Open Dog Class   Ed Wild N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 19 to February 21, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
Friday 2nd Open Dog Class   Jack Ireland N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 04 to February 07, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   James Frederiksen N/A
  2nd Open Dog Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
Saturday 2nd Open Dog Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Alan Bennett N/A
  2nd Open Dog Class   Alan Bennett N/A
Thursday 2nd Open Dog Class   Jeremy Browne N/A

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 105 105 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 542 540 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2471 2454 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   19
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 04 to December 06, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Kristen Francis N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Kristen Francis N/A
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Cheryl Paterson (3-7-2-1)
  1st Open Dog Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 27 to November 29, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Desmond Murphy 19

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 11 to September 13, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Gordon Hayburn N/A
  2nd Open Dog Class   Gordon Hayburn N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Klaus Anselm (Dr) (1-2-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Klaus Anselm (Dr) N/A
  Winners Dog   Linda St-Hilaire (1-1-1-1)
  Best Of Winners   Linda St-Hilaire (1-1-1-1)
  1st Open Dog Class   Klaus Anselm (Dr) N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By