Ch Nyirsegfia Renegade
Mudi
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Jeff & Kellie Whiteside
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 16 to June 18, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Veteran In Group   Philip Wendling N/A
  Veteran Male   Philip Wendling N/A
  Best Of Breed   Philip Wendling 0
Saturday Veteran Male   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ben Wasylyshen 0
Friday Best Veteran In Show   Starr White N/A
  Veteran Male   Starr White N/A
  Best Of Breed   Starr White 0
  Best Veteran In Group   Starr White N/A

2022

Dec. 2022 Nov. 2022 Oct. 2022 Sept.2022 Aug. 2022
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club July 30 to August 01, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Veteran Dog Class   Thomas Alexander N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Andras Korozs 0

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 168 167 162 154 153
All Breed Ranking: 1173 1163 1103 1040 1050

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 3   0 0 0 0 0   64
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Club Canin Chomedey September 16 to September 18, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Doris Willis 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Michel Chaloux 1

Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club September 03 to September 05, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Opposite Sex   Patricia Hastings N/A
Sunday Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 2 (0-2-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 2 (0-2-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A

Show Date
Temiskaming Kennel Club August 09 to August 11, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Alan Bennett 2 (0-2-1-0)
Wednesday Best Of Opposite Sex   Richard Paquette N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kathrine Grant N/A
Tuesday Best Of Opposite Sex   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jeremy Browne N/A

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 02 to August 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Terill Udenberg (Dr) 2 (0-2-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 2 (0-2-1-0)

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club July 30 to August 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 2 (0-2-1-0)
Sunday Best Of Breed   Nicholas De Bedout 2 (0-2-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Paul Stanton 2 (0-2-1-0)

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club July 27 to July 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Mike Macbeth N/A
Thursday Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 2 (0-2-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Richard Lake N/A
Wednesday Best Of Breed   John Hodgkinson 2 (0-2-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 2 (0-2-1-0)
  Group 4th   Rita Walker 11

Show Date
Sault Ste Marie Kennel Club May 21 to May 23, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Judi Elford 2
  Best Of Breed   Mary White 2
Sunday Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 2
  Group 4th   Ray Smith 13
  Group 4th   Kristen Francis 11
  Best Of Breed   Ray Smith 2

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 27 to November 29, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Stefan Sinko 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Quiros-Kubat 0

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 13 to November 15, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Judith Taylor 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 0

Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club November 06 to November 08, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Shirley Limoges 0
  BPIG   Shirley Limoges N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Keke Kahn 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 0
  Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 0

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 30 to November 01, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Charles Olvis 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Steven Keating (Dr) 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 0
  BPIG   Grant Townsend N/A

Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 10 to October 12, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Bruce Owen N/A
Sunday 1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Keven Harris N/A
  1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   David Strachan N/A
Saturday 1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Jack Ireland N/A
  1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Wendy Paquette N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By