Sensations Halle B
Schnauzer (Miniature)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Irene Wessler
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 43 43 42 37 35
Group Ranking: 338 334 325 310 288
All Breed Ranking: 3090 3059 2944 2825 2605

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   13
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
London Canine Association July 09 to July 10, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Stephen Andrews (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Andrews 1 (0-2-0-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Ted Fahlgren N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Stephen Andrews N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ted Fahlgren (0-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Ted Fahlgren 1 (0-1-0-1)
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Michael Hill N/A
  Winners Bitch   Geraldine Taylor (0-2-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Michael Hill N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 0
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Geraldine Taylor N/A

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 13 to May 15, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Elizardo Valadez (0-1-0-1)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Elizardo Valadez N/A
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Allan Pepper N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Winners Bitch   Allan Pepper (0-2-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Kathrine Grant (0-1-0-1)
Friday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Philip Wendling N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sylvia Barkey (0-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Sylvia Barkey 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Winners Bitch   Philip Wendling (0-1-0-1)

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 29 to May 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Michael Shoreman N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Shoreman N/A
Friday Group 3rd   Morley Thornton 10
  Best Of Breed   Morley Thornton 0
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Morley Thornton N/A
  Winners Bitch   Morley Thornton N/A
  BPIG   Morley Thornton N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Morley Thornton N/A

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 22 to April 24, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Weng Woh Chan N/A
  Winners Bitch   Weng Woh Chan (0-3-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Weng Woh Chan N/A
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Shinichi Sonoda N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Shinichi Sonoda N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Jocelyne Gagne (1-3-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Ronnie Natividad N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Ronnie Natividad N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ronnie Natividad N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By