GCh Rolona's Heza Playboy
Staffordshire Bull Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Sylvia Barkey
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 7 6 6 4 3
Group Ranking: 89 81 67 46 25
All Breed Ranking: 998 900 767 590 388

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 1 3   0 0 0 0 0   59
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 27 to April 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0
Saturday Group 4th   Mike Jackman 8
  Group 3rd LTD Breed Show Kim Ramey-Leblanc 18
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Kim Ramey-Leblanc 1
  Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 1
Friday Group 2nd   Lee Anne Bateman 11
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 0
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 0

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 20 to April 22, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sandy Gelinas 1
Friday Group 4th   Letitia Bett 12
  Group 4th   Charles Bett 9
  Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 0
  Best Of Breed   Charles Bett 0

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 9 8 7 6 6
Group Ranking: 71 70 65 58 49
All Breed Ranking: 649 647 607 575 522

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 4 3 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   140
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 28 to April 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Mel Saranchuk 15
  Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 2 (1-1-1-0)
Saturday Group 1st   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 20
  Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 2 (1-1-1-0)
Friday Group 2nd   Martin Doherty 13
  Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 4 (2-2-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 4 (2-2-1-0)

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 31 to April 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Kathrine Grant 13
  Group 1st   Carol Gray 16
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Carol Gray 2 (0-1-1-1)
Saturday Group 3rd   Ole Nielsen 11
  Best Of Breed   Ole Nielsen 2 (0-1-1-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Chris Woodrow N/A
Friday Group 2nd   Doug Windsor 14
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Doug Windsor N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Wendy Anderson N/A
  Winners Dog   Wendy Anderson (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 2 (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Doug Windsor (1-1-0-1)
  Winners Dog   Doug Windsor (1-1-0-1)

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 03 to March 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Luis Pinto Teixeira 1
Saturday Group 1st   Mike Jackman 32
  Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 4
Friday Best Of Breed   Michel Bouchard 1

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 29 to May 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Michael Shoreman N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By