CH Disguise's Double Encore CGN
Leonberger
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Poof - (Female)
Owner: Tanya McCarthy
Breeder: Tanya McCarthy
Conformation Handler: Tanya McCarthy
Performance Handler: Tanya McCarthy
Website: http://www.disguisedachshundleonberger.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 19 18 16 15 N/A
Group Ranking: 827 804 767 720 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 5272 5136 4880 4557 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 09 to August 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Bitch   Daniel Kwee (1-2-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Daniel Kwee (1-2-0-1)
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Anik Primeau N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Guillermo Carrillo (2-2-0-1)
Friday Winners Bitch   Antaon Hlebarov (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Antaon Hlebarov 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Antaon Hlebarov (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Leonberger Club Of Canada [National] June 09 to June 09, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Jos De Cuyper N/A

Show Date
Leonberger Club Of Ontario June 08 to June 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   David Strachan N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 07 to June 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Jos De Cuyper N/A
  Best Of Winners   Monique Van Brempt (1-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Monique Van Brempt N/A
  Winners Bitch   Monique Van Brempt (1-2-0-1)
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   David Strachan N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   George Kostopoulos N/A
  Winners Bitch   George Kostopoulos (6-6-2-2)
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Garry Newton N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Garry Newton N/A
Friday 2nd Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Nelson Huber N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Nelson Huber N/A

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Felipe Baeza Xacur N/A
  Best Of Breed   Felipe Baeza Xacur 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Felipe Baeza Xacur N/A
  Winners Bitch   Felipe Baeza Xacur N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang N/A
  Winners Bitch   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang (1-1-0-0)
Friday BPIG   Carol Gray N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Peter Machen N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Carol Gray N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Peter Machen N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Peter Machen N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Carol Gray N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Carol Gray N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By