Jaywyck's Remember Those Magical Tymes
Spaniel (American Cocker)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Judith Klepp
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 50 49 47 44 39
Group Ranking: 956 931 892 831 691
All Breed Ranking: 4812 4682 4446 4138 3503

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang N/A
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Felipe Baeza Xacur N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Felipe Baeza Xacur N/A
Friday 1st Open Bitch Class   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Pamela Bruce (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Pamela Bruce (1-2-0-0)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 30 to December 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Virginia Lyne N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Virginia Lyne N/A
Saturday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Elliot More (Dr) N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Wendy Paquette N/A

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Eugene Blake N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Eugene Blake N/A
Saturday 3rd Open Bitch Class   Jeffrey Pepper N/A

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 17 to August 19, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Mary White N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Mary White N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 02 to December 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Janet Lobb N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Janet Lobb N/A
Saturday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Glen Stark N/A

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 24 to November 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Jacqueline Stacy N/A
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Jay Richardson N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jay Richardson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jay Richardson (2-2-2-0)

Show Date
Wine Country Kennel Club October 07 to October 09, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best BBE In Group   Federico Fernandez N/A

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 05 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Sharon Derrick N/A
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Patricia Taylor N/A
  Winners Bitch   Patricia Taylor (1-2-0-1)
Friday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Irene Latchford N/A
  2nd Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   John Hodgkinson N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Irene Latchford N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   John Hodgkinson N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By