Royalcityrr Mshindaji's Nxy
Rhodesian Ridgeback
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Doug Willows & Leigh Bishop
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association February 28 to March 01, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Lynn White (0-3-1-1)

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 21 to February 23, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   James Reynolds N/A
  Winners Bitch   James Reynolds (1-3-2-1)
  Best Of Winners   James Reynolds (1-3-2-1)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Carol Graham N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Carol Graham N/A
  Winners Bitch   Carol Graham (0-2-2-0)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club January 30 to February 02, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Arne Foss N/A
  Winners Bitch   Arne Foss (1-2-1-0)
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Hill N/A

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association December 13 to December 15, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Barbara Dempsey Alderman N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Barbara Dempsey Alderman N/A

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 22 to November 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Nicholas De Bedout (1-2-2-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Nicholas De Bedout N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Nicholas De Bedout N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Allan Brown N/A
  2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Andrew Brown N/A

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 08 to November 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 18 to October 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Virginia Lyne (2-2-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Virginia Lyne N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Susan St.John-Brown N/A
  Winners Bitch   Susan St.John-Brown (2-2-0-0)

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 27 to September 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Sharon Derrick N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Gelinas N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Michael Gelinas N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 07 to June 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Canalizo N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michael Canalizo (4-2-2-3)
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Nelson Huber N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Nelson Huber N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Bitch   Donna Conod N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Donna Conod N/A
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Wendy Maisey N/A
  Winners Bitch   Wendy Maisey (3-2-3-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Wendy Maisey N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Doris Willis N/A
  Winners Bitch   Doris Willis (3-2-2-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Doris Willis N/A

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Felipe Baeza Xacur N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Felipe Baeza Xacur N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 07 to February 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Carlos Navarro Seemann N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Michael Camac N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By