Moonshadows Ode To Liberty
Manchester Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Sandy Cunniff & Simon Cunniff
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 10 10 10 11 N/A
Group Ranking: 249 238 227 246 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2403 2323 2211 2336 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   22
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 27 to September 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 1 (1-1-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Best Of Winners   Jocelyne Gagne (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jocelyne Gagne (1-1-0-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 1 (1-1-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Best Of Winners   Sharon Derrick (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sharon Derrick (1-1-0-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Michael Gelinas 1 (1-1-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Gelinas N/A
  Best Of Winners   Michael Gelinas (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Gelinas N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michael Gelinas (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 06 to September 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   John Muldoon N/A
  Winners Bitch   John Muldoon (1-1-0-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Colette Muldoon 2 (1-1-0-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Colette Muldoon N/A
  Best Of Winners   Colette Muldoon (1-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Colette Muldoon N/A
  Winners Bitch   Colette Muldoon (1-1-0-1)
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Margaret Moran McQuinn N/A
  Winners Bitch   Niksa Lemo (1-1-0-1)

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 16 to August 18, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Judith Taylor 1

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 09 to August 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Glenda Goller 13
  Winners Bitch   Glenda Goller (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Glenda Goller 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Glenda Goller (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Glenda Goller N/A
Saturday BPIG   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Cheryl Paterson (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Cheryl Paterson (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Cheryl Paterson N/A

Show Date
London Canine Association July 12 to July 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Michelle Scott N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michelle Scott N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michelle Scott (1-1-1-0)

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 07 to June 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Richard Powell N/A
  Best Of Winners   Richard Powell (1-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Powell N/A
  Winners Bitch   Richard Powell (1-1-0-1)

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Wendy Maisey N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Wendy Maisey N/A
  Winners Bitch   Wendy Maisey (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Glen Stark N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By