CH A-List Look’n For Love
Doberman Pinscher
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Rhett - (Male)
Owner: Joanne Lusted & Denise Kamine
Breeder: Denise Kamine & Dianne E Ruetsch
Conformation Handler: Joanne Lusted
Performance Handler: Joanne Lusted
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 06 to September 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   John Muldoon N/A
  Select Dog   John Muldoon N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Shirley Bell N/A
  Select Dog   Shirley Bell N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Niksa Lemo N/A
  Select Dog   Niksa Lemo N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 07 to June 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Garry Newton N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Nelson Huber N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Nelson Huber N/A
  Winners Dog   Nelson Huber (5-3-0-2)

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  Best Of Winners   Kim Ramey-Leblanc (5-3-2-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  Winners Dog   Kim Ramey-Leblanc (5-3-2-0)
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Wendy Paquette N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Paquette N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Donna Conod N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Donna Conod N/A

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 10 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Denys Janssen N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Denys Janssen N/A
  Winners Dog   Denys Janssen (3-0-3-0)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Luis Pinto Teixeira N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Luis Pinto Teixeira N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Luis Pinto Teixeira N/A

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Felipe Baeza Xacur N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Felipe Baeza Xacur N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Felipe Baeza Xacur N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By