Ch Oz's Under Cover
Yorkshire Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Loreta Serafini
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 48 48 48 42 37
Group Ranking: 548 542 516 487 450
All Breed Ranking: 4164 4095 3906 3702 3434

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   5
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Canadian Yorkshire Terrier Association [National] December 14 to December 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   John Constantine-Amodei N/A

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association December 13 to December 15, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Sandra Lex N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 07 to June 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Dog   Monique Van Brempt (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Monique Van Brempt (1-1-1-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Monique Van Brempt N/A
Sunday Winners Dog   Jeffery Bazell (2-1-1-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Jeffery Bazell N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   George Kostopoulos (2-0-1-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   George Kostopoulos N/A
Friday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   William deVilleneuve N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   William deVilleneuve N/A

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Felipe Baeza Xacur (2-0-1-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Felipe Baeza Xacur N/A
Friday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Peter Machen N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Pamela Bruce N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Peter Machen N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 08 to March 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Gerardo Paolucci 5
  Winners Dog   Gerardo Paolucci (1-4-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Gerardo Paolucci N/A
  Best Of Winners   Gerardo Paolucci (1-4-1-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Gerardo Paolucci N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Rick Fehler (1-5-1-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Rick Fehler N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rick Fehler N/A
  Best Of Winners   Rick Fehler (1-5-1-0)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Ted Fahlgren N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Ted Fahlgren N/A
  Winners Dog   Kim Hamel (1-3-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kim Hamel N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Ted Fahlgren N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Kim Hamel N/A
  Winners Dog   Ted Fahlgren (1-3-1-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By