Sugarlamb's Prey For The Wicked
Pomeranian
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Leeann Lambert
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 50 49 49 46 41
Group Ranking: 593 576 555 515 447
All Breed Ranking: 4513 4395 4178 3896 3287

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Pomeranian Club of Ontario June 29 to June 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Bred By Exhibitor   Birte Scheel N/A

Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 28 to June 30, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Olga Gagne (1-2-3-2)
  Best Of Winners   Olga Gagne (1-2-3-2)

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 07 to June 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   George Kostopoulos 3 (0-3-1-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   George Kostopoulos N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   George Kostopoulos N/A
  Winners Bitch   George Kostopoulos (0-3-1-0)
Friday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   William deVilleneuve N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   William deVilleneuve N/A
  Winners Bitch   William deVilleneuve (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 10 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Denys Janssen N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Denys Janssen N/A
  Best Of Winners   Denys Janssen (3-2-2-1)
  Winners Bitch   Denys Janssen (3-2-2-1)
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Luis Pinto Teixeira N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Luis Pinto Teixeira N/A
  Best Of Winners   Luis Pinto Teixeira (3-2-2-1)
  Winners Bitch   Luis Pinto Teixeira (3-2-2-1)

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang N/A
  Winners Bitch   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang (1-2-0-0)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Felipe Baeza Xacur N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Felipe Baeza Xacur N/A
  Winners Bitch   Felipe Baeza Xacur (1-2-1-0)
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Pamela Bruce N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Peter Machen N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Winners Bitch   Pamela Bruce (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Peter Machen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Peter Machen (1-1-0-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By