Ch Riverport's Good Vibrations
Coton De Tulear
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Panda - (Female)
Owner: Corinna Yannoulopoulos
Breeder: Corinna Yannoulopoulos, Riverport Kennels
Handler: Corinna Yannoulopoulos
Website: http://www.pickofthelitter.org/

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 9 9 9 9 8
Group Ranking: 389 388 372 359 316
All Breed Ranking: 3087 3074 2922 2767 2504

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   12
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club May 26 to May 28, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Terill Udenberg (Dr) 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Judith Shurb 12
  Best Owner Handled In Group   Judith Shurb N/A
  Best Of Breed   Judith Shurb 0

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 2 2
Group Ranking: 51 51 47 44 38
All Breed Ranking: 306 302 273 257 232

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 3 6 7 2   0 0 0 0 0   293
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 24 to July 26, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Rony Doedijns 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Leyda Perez 0

Show Date
Valley Kennel Club July 20 to July 22, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Robert Denis 0
Monday Best Of Breed   Franklin Van der Spuy 0
  Best Of Breed   Chris Graham 0

Show Date
Kars Dog Club July 17 to July 19, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Francois Bernier 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 0

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 19 to June 21, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Joan Beech 19
  Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 0
Friday Group 4th   Fred Dewsbury 13
  Group 1st   Melvin Beech 26
  Best Of Breed   Fred Dewsbury 0
  Best Of Breed   Melvin Beech 0

Show Date
St. Francis Kennel & Obedience Club June 11 to June 14, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Patricia Taylor 28
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Taylor 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Guy Jeavons 34
  Best Owner Handled In Group   Guy Jeavons N/A
  Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 0
Friday Group 2nd   Michael Lanctot 27
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0
Thursday Group 3rd   Phyllis Pancel 22
  Group 4th   Patricia Lanctot 14
  Best Of Breed   Phyllis Pancel 0
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 0

Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club May 22 to May 24, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Donna Conod 23
  Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 0
Friday Group 1st   Jocelyne Gagne 16
  Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 0

Show Date
Arnprior Canine Association May 08 to May 10, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Edna Gonzalez-Rubio 16
  Best Of Breed   Edna Gonzalez-Rubio 0
Saturday Group 1st   Virginia Lyne 23
  Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 0
Friday Group 3rd   Joe Lobb 12
  Group 3rd   Janet Lobb 12
  Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 0
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0

Show Date
Champlain Dog Club April 10 to April 12, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Thomas Nesbitt 3
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 0
Saturday Group 3rd   David Swartwood 1
  Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 0
Friday Group 3rd   Elaine Whitney 2
  Group 3rd   Robert Whitney 2
  Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 0
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 0

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 3 3
Group Ranking: 125 123 119 109 103
All Breed Ranking: 803 790 748 693 649

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 2 2 3   0 0 0 0 0   103
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club August 28 to August 31, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 0
Friday Group 4th   Patricia Lanctot 20
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 0
Thursday Group 3rd   Christian Jouanchicot 17
  Best Of Breed   Christian Jouanchicot 0

Show Date
Stormont Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 22 to August 25, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Kaye McGhie 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Karl Erik Johansson 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Leonard 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Sandra Anderson 0

Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 15 to August 17, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Bernard Fears 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0
Friday Group 3rd   Stephen Dainard 9
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0

Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 25 to July 27, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Lyn Brand 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Quiros-Kubat 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Filiberto Arniella 1

Show Date
Valley Kennel Club July 21 to July 23, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Jackie Browning 0
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Lynda Berar 0
Monday Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 1
  Best Of Breed   Dianne Wright 1

Show Date
Kars Dog Club July 18 to July 20, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   David Swartwood 12
  Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Sylvia Barkey 15
  Best Of Breed   Sylvia Barkey 0
Friday Group 4th   Thomas Nesbitt 7
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 0

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 20 to June 22, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Donald Fitzsimmons 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 1

Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club May 23 to May 25, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Eugene Phoa 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Felicity Prideaux 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Chris Graham 1

Show Date
Arnprior Canine Association May 09 to May 11, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Butch MacDonald 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Cec Ringstrom 1
Friday Group 4th   Rita Walker 11
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 1
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Fitzsimmons 1

2013

Dec. 2013 Nov. 2013 Oct. 2013 Sept.2013 Aug. 2013
Breed Ranking: 6 6 6 6 5
Group Ranking: 338 330 340 326 297
All Breed Ranking: 2217 2169 2246 2120 1959

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   26
Win Record - 2013
Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club November 15 to November 17, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 1
Saturday BPIG   Rita Walker N/A
  Best BBE In Group   Rita Walker N/A
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 1
Friday Best BBE In Group   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   John Hodgkinson 1

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club August 29 to September 01, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 0

Show Date
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 23 to August 26, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Fabian Daza 1
Sunday BPIG   Nicholas De Bedout N/A
Saturday Group 4th   David Swartwood 19
  BPIG   David Swartwood N/A
  Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 1

Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 16 to August 18, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Joan Scott 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Evelyn Beilhartz 1

Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 26 to July 28, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 1

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By