Aislingcudo Is Pogin Eriu
Setter (Irish Red & White)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Drs. Albrecht & Patricia Ua Siaghail
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Dec. 2021 Nov. 2021 Oct. 2021 Sept.2021 Aug. 2021
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 20 to November 21, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Ainslie Mills N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Ainslie Mills N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Jean-Christophe Boulinguez N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Jean-Christophe Boulinguez N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Lee Anne Bateman N/A

Show Date
Irish Red & White Setter Club Of Canada [National] September 11 to September 11, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Jeff Horswell N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 10 to September 12, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Jeff Horswell N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Garth Gourlay N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Denis Kuzelj N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Davor Javor N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Michelle Scott N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Michelle Scott N/A

Show Date
Ottawa Valley All Setter Association September 04 to September 04, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Linda St-Hilaire N/A

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club September 02 to September 05, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Douglas Anderson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Douglas Anderson N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   David Swartwood N/A
  Winners Bitch   David Swartwood N/A
Thursday Best Of Opposite Sex   Thomas Nesbitt N/A
  Winners Bitch   Thomas Nesbitt N/A

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club August 26 to August 29, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Judith Taylor (0-2-1-3)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class LTD Breed Show Judith Taylor N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Carol Graham N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Carol Graham N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Olga Gagne N/A
  Winners Bitch   Olga Gagne (0-2-1-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Olga Gagne N/A
Thursday Reserve Winners Bitch   Anna Hewson N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Anna Hewson N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By