Matchless Anthem 4 Big Creek
Dalmatian
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Marty & Joan Ross
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 29 29 28 27 25
Group Ranking: 441 439 414 395 355
All Breed Ranking: 3709 3687 3481 3301 2982

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   7
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 18 to March 19, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 3rd   Kathrine Grant 7
  1st Open Dog Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Kathrine Grant (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Kathrine Grant (1-2-0-0)

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 13 13 12 12 19
Group Ranking: 265 263 247 233 398
All Breed Ranking: 2158 2134 2035 1947 3305

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 2 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   28
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club September 03 to September 05, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 3rd   Patricia Hastings 4
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Patricia Hastings N/A
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Hastings 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Patricia Hastings (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Patricia Hastings (1-1-0-0)
Saturday Group 2nd   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 9
  Group 2nd   Kathrine Grant 9
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Sue-Ellyn Rempel (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Sue-Ellyn Rempel (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Kathrine Grant (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Kathrine Grant (1-2-0-0)

Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 15 to April 17, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Igor Vygouzov 0
  Best Of Breed   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez 0

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 19 to March 20, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   David Swartwood 6
  Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 0
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 0
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   David Swartwood N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   David Swartwood N/A
  Winners Dog   David Swartwood N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Winners Dog   Thomas Alexander N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By