Ch Kingdoms Reign Over The Land
Spaniel (American Cocker)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2024

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2024
Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association March 08 to March 10, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   David Swartwood N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Lynn White N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Thomas Nesbitt N/A

Show Date
Ladies Kennel Club Of BC February 23 to February 25, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Wendy Maisey N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Carmen Haller N/A
Friday Select Dog   Terry Carter N/A

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Elsie Murray Canine Centre Society November 10 to November 12, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Shawn Nichols N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Shawn Nichols N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Shawn Nichols N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Michelle Scott N/A
  Winners Dog   Michelle Scott (2-0-1-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Michelle Scott N/A

Show Date
BC Cocker Spaniel Club October 07 to October 07, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Yvonne Savard N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Yvonne Savard N/A

Show Date
Fraser Valley Dog Fanciers October 06 to October 08, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Carmen Haller N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Carmen Haller N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Carmen Haller N/A

Show Date
Lower Mainland Dog Fanciers of BC September 14 to September 17, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Brian Reid N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Brian Reid N/A
  Winners Dog   Brian Reid (2-0-0-1)
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Kathleen Hardwick (2-0-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kathleen Hardwick N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kathleen Hardwick N/A
Thursday Winners Dog   Mark Houston-McMillan (2-0-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A

Show Date
Sporting Dog Club of BC July 22 to July 23, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Pierrette McLean N/A
  Winners Dog   Pierrette McLean (2-0-1-1)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Pierrette McLean N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Ann Yuhasz N/A
  Best Of Winners   Ann Yuhasz (2-1-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Ann Yuhasz (2-1-1-1)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Ann Yuhasz N/A

Show Date
Pacific Kennel Club July 20 to July 23, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Christy Jie Wang N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Christy Jie Wang N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Christy Jie Wang N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  Best Of Winners   Robert Rowbotham (2-1-2-1)
  Winners Dog   Robert Rowbotham (2-1-2-1)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Robert Rowbotham N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Barbara Arndt N/A
  Winners Dog   Barbara Arndt (2-0-2-1)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Barbara Arndt N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By