Ch Shantli Roz Gay-Heyli
German Pinscher
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Kathleen Schmitt & Susan Cox
Breeder:
Conformation Handler: Susan Cox (Superlative German Pinschers)
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 11 11 11 11 11
Group Ranking: 531 528 510 479 448
All Breed Ranking: 4697 4613 4388 4160 3881

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 12 to April 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ole Nielsen 3 (2-1-0-1)
Saturday Select Bitch   Raymond Yurick N/A
Friday Select Bitch   Phred Wong N/A
  Select Bitch   Darle Heck N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 7 7 7 7 6
Group Ranking: 367 358 342 336 309
All Breed Ranking: 3173 3097 2982 2887 2692

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   11
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club June 29 to July 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday BPIG   Davor Javor N/A
  BPIG   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
Sunday BPIG   Robert Stein N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 3

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 01 to June 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Robert Dawson 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Elizabeth Hindley 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Frank Kane 1

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 19 to May 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Rodi Hubenthal 3

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 11 to May 13, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Gopi Krishnan 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Kenneth Chuah 1

Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 13 to April 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Mary White (0-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mary White N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Nicholas De Bedout N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Nicholas De Bedout N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Edna Gonzalez-Rubio N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Nicholas De Bedout N/A

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 24 to March 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Elizabeth Muthard N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Charles Olvis N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Charles Olvis N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Elizabeth Muthard N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Charles Olvis N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By