Bonneterre Zeo Enya
Vizsla (Smooth-Haired)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Christine Vogel
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 26 24 22 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 594 550 483 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 3127 2881 2601 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 1   5
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
South Western Ontario Sporting Dog Club July 21 to July 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Gordon Hayburn 1

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 07 to July 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Allan Brown N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Thora Brown N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Richard Paquette N/A

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club July 05 to July 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Thomas Nesbitt N/A

Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 08 to June 10, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Jean Delisle 2 (0-3-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Jean Delisle (0-3-0-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 2 (0-3-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Stephen Dainard (0-3-0-0)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 24 to November 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Jacqueline Stacy N/A
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Jay Richardson N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Jay Richardson N/A

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 10 to November 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Donna Morris N/A
  Winners Bitch   Donna Morris (0-1-1-1)
Friday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Heather Langfeld N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 25 to November 27, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 3rd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Robert Smith (Dr) N/A
Saturday 4th Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Kim Meredith-Cavanna N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 09 to September 11, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Gloria Geringer N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   William Gunn N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Brenda Wilson N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Winners Bitch   Deirdre McKinnon (0-1-2-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Brenda Wilson N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Brenda Wilson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Brenda Wilson (0-1-2-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By