Ch Paradym Dralion Lily Tomlins
Norwich Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Linda Dowdle; Heather J. Tomlins; Kelly Ann Wood
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 01 to February 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex LTD Breed Show Michael Leonard N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Wendy Schira N/A
Friday Select Bitch   Barbara Dempsey Alderman N/A
Thursday Best Of Opposite Sex   Pierrette McLean N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 17 17 16 16 16
Group Ranking: 369 367 341 324 290
All Breed Ranking: 3192 3175 3009 2856 2582

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   11
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 02 to June 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Peter Green N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Peter Green N/A
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   John Constantine N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   John Constantine N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Jean Lawless N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Jean Lawless N/A
Friday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Dennis McCoy N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Dennis McCoy N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Dann Wilson N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Lee Steeves N/A
  Winners Bitch   Dann Wilson (0-2-1-1)
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Allan Pepper N/A
  Winners Bitch   Allan Pepper (0-2-1-1)
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Wendy Maisey N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Wendy Maisey N/A

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 12 to May 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   John Walsh N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   John Walsh N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Ann Long-Doyle N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Ann Long-Doyle N/A
Friday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Judith Taylor N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Richard Lake N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Judith Taylor N/A
  Winners Bitch   Judith Taylor (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lake 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Richard Lake (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Richard Lake (1-2-0-0)
  Group 4th   Richard Lake 10

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 02 to February 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (1-1-0-0)

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Geraldine Taylor N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Geraldine Taylor N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Geraldine Taylor N/A
Wednesday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lee Steeves N/A
  Winners Bitch   Lee Steeves (1-2-0-0)
Tuesday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Anderson N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Wendy Anderson N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By