Dobereich's Bewitched
Doberman Pinscher
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Monica Peterson
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 12 to May 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st Open Bitch Class   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish N/A
  Winners Bitch   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish (1-3-0-0)

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Juan Miranda Saucedo N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Lana Ferguson N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 10 to March 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Denise Cornelssen (2-1-2-0)
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Thora Brown N/A
  Winners Bitch   Thora Brown (3-3-3-0)

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Geraldine Taylor N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Geraldine Taylor N/A
  Winners Bitch   Geraldine Taylor (2-2-2-0)
Wednesday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Alan Ewles N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Alan Ewles N/A
  Winners Bitch   Alan Ewles (1-1-2-0)
Tuesday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lee Steeves N/A
  Winners Bitch   Lee Steeves (1-1-2-0)

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 03 to December 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Guy Jeavons N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Guy Jeavons N/A
  Winners Bitch   Guy Jeavons (2-2-1-2)
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Per Kristian Andersen N/A
  Best Of Winners   Per Kristian Andersen (2-2-1-2)
  Winners Bitch   Per Kristian Andersen (2-2-1-2)

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Sault Ste Marie Kennel Club May 16 to May 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Olga Gagne N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Olga Gagne N/A
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Hill N/A
  2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Morley Thornton N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Hill N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Hill N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Morley Thornton N/A
Saturday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Fred Gordon N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By