Ironridge's Executive Decision
Retriever (Labrador)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Chris & Carol Burrows
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2022

Dec. 2022 Nov. 2022 Oct. 2022 Sept.2022 Aug. 2022
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 11 to November 13, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Genevieve Munro (1-2-5-1)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Genevieve Munro N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Michael Hill (1-8-6-2)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Michael Hill N/A

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 28 to October 30, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Robert Dawson N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Robert Dawson N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   William Alexander N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   William Alexander N/A

Show Date
Atlantic Labrador Retriever Club October 14 to October 16, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 4th 12-18 Month Dog Class   Claire White-Peterson N/A
Saturday 4th 12-18 Month Dog Class   Krista Beal N/A
Friday 3rd 12-18 Month Dog Class   Hannele Jokisilta N/A

Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 07 to October 10, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Mary White (1-7-3-1)
  Winners Dog   Mary White (1-7-3-1)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Mary White N/A
Friday Best Of Winners   Gerardo Paolucci (1-2-4-1)
  Winners Dog   Gerardo Paolucci (1-2-4-1)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Gerardo Paolucci N/A

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club July 30 to August 01, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Sandy Alexander N/A

Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 10 to June 12, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Michael Hill N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Michael Hill N/A

Show Date
Labrador Owners Club [Specialty] June 04 to June 05, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Senior Puppy Dog Class   Kirsi Luomanen N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Margaret Brown N/A

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 13 to May 15, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Senior Puppy Dog Class   Olga Gagne N/A

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 29 to May 01, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Ann Felske-Jackman (4-8-5-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ann Felske-Jackman N/A
  Best Of Winners   Ann Felske-Jackman (4-8-5-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Ann Felske-Jackman N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 11 to March 13, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Danik Dancause N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Danik Dancause N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Genevieve Munro N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Thora Brown N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Dana Garcia Tice N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Dana Garcia Tice N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Dana Garcia Tice N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By