Onarock' Gazing At The Clouds
Retriever (Labrador)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2022

Dec. 2022 Nov. 2022 Oct. 2022 Sept.2022 Aug. 2022
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Newfoundland (All Breed) Kennel Club November 19 to November 20, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  Winners Dog   Pamela Bruce (3-3-1-3)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Pamela Bruce N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Joe Lobb N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Joe Lobb N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Janet Lobb N/A

Show Date
Atlantic Labrador Retriever Club October 14 to October 16, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Claire White-Peterson N/A
  Best In Juvenile Sweepstakes   Susan Bell N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Krista Beal N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Hannele Jokisilta N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Hannele Jokisilta N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Hannele Jokisilta N/A

Show Date
Avalon Kennel Club October 08 to October 09, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Charles Bett N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Charles Bett N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Letitia Bett N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Letitia Bett N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Winners   Lucie Paradis (Dr) (4-1-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Lucie Paradis (Dr) (4-1-1-1)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
  BPIG   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Philip Wendling N/A

Show Date
Conception Bay Kennel Club August 12 to August 14, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Barbara Orr N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Barbara Orr N/A
  Winners Dog   Honey Glendinning (2-3-2-3)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Honey Glendinning N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog LTD Breed Show Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  Winners Dog   Madeleine Charest (2-2-2-4)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Madeleine Charest N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Wendy Anderson (2-1-2-2)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Wendy Anderson N/A
  Winners Dog   Jean-Louis Blais (2-2-1-2)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Jean-Louis Blais N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By