Twinoak's I'm The Boss Of Me
Great Dane
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Patricia Pollard & Laurie Lutton
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 09 to March 11, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Beverly Capstick N/A
  Winners Dog   Beverly Capstick (1-1-1-1)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 24 to November 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Open Dog Class   Benny Blid von Schedvin N/A
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Nancy Liebes N/A
  Winners Dog   Nancy Liebes (2-1-2-0)

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 08 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Ekarat Sangkunakup N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 10 to March 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Senior Puppy Dog Class   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Denise Cornelssen N/A
Saturday 2nd Senior Puppy Dog Class   Thora Brown N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Thora Brown N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 24 to February 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Virginia Lyne N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Sweepstakes   Virginia Lyne N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Virginia Lyne N/A
  Winners Dog   Virginia Lyne (2-3-1-1)
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Edd Bivin N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Sweepstakes   Edd Bivin N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Edd Bivin N/A
  Winners Dog   Edd Bivin (2-0-1-1)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 02 to February 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A
  Winners Dog   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) (2-3-2-0)

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Alan Ewles N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Geraldine Taylor N/A
Tuesday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Steeves N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Lee Steeves N/A

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 11 to November 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Judith Shurb N/A

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 23 to September 25, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Stephen Dainard N/A

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 24 to August 25, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Vickie Umpleby N/A
Wednesday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Letitia Bett N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Charles Bett N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Letitia Bett N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By