Kelkary N McCrystal Yachtsman
Bearded Collie
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Sailor - (Male)
Owner: Susan Webb, Craig Hennigar, Janet Osterbauer
Breeder: Janet Osterbauer
Conformation Handler: Lauren Hennigar/Brooke Hennigar
Website: http://kelkarybeardedcollies.com/kelkary-bearded-collies/


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Vernon & District Kennel Club July 05 to July 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Dog   Terry Carter (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Terry Carter N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Ladies Kennel Club of BC November 11 to November 12, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Susan Quesnel N/A
  Best Of Breed   Susan Quesnel 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Susan Quesnel N/A

Show Date
Elsie Murray Canine Centre Society November 09 to November 11, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Joe Lobb N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joe Lobb N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Patricia Cummins N/A
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Cummins 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Cummins N/A

Show Date
Fraser Valley Dog Fanciers October 05 to October 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Barbara Dempsey Alderman (1-1-1-1)
  Best Of Winners   Barbara Dempsey Alderman (1-1-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Barbara Dempsey Alderman N/A

Show Date
Pacific Kennel Club July 26 to July 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Riad Katrib Mir (Dr) (1-0-2-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Riad Katrib Mir (Dr) N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Elaine Ross (1-0-2-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Elaine Ross N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Jack Kilgour (1-0-2-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jack Kilgour N/A
Thursday Winners Dog   Dianne Ivey (1-0-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Dianne Ivey N/A

Show Date
Nicola Valley Kennel Club June 30 to July 01, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Elaine Whitney (1-0-2-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Elaine Whitney N/A
  Winners Dog   Ann Hennigan (1-0-2-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ann Hennigan N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Robert Whitney (1-0-2-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Whitney N/A
  Winners Dog   Lee Anne Bateman (1-0-2-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Anne Bateman N/A

Show Date
Nanaimo Kennel Club June 14 to June 17, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Peter Primrose N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Carlos Capone N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Carlos Capone N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Roger Hartinger N/A

Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club May 10 to May 13, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Jack Ireland N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Mavis McClintock N/A

Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 14 to April 16, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Ronnie Natividad N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Aida Rivera Franco N/A

Show Date
Oceanside Kennel Club March 30 to April 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Ekarat Sangkunakup N/A
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Garry Allan N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Francis Smith Moffat N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By