Ch Masonridge's Lieutenant Dan
Retriever (Labrador)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Danny - (Male)
Owner: Randy & Carol Ethridge
Breeder: Randy & Carol Ethridge
Conformation Handler: Noreena Seery
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 113 112 106 100 91
Group Ranking: 622 609 584 567 531
All Breed Ranking: 3264 3186 3074 2972 2760

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   10
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 27 to April 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 10

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 02 to March 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Guillermo Carrillo N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Zeferino Jose Cardoso Silva N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex LTD Breed Show Peter Martin N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show Peter Martin N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Tony Vandendool N/A
  Select Dog   Tony Vandendool N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 24 to November 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Jacqueline Stacy N/A
  Best Of Winners   Jay Richardson (3-3-2-4)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jay Richardson N/A
  Winners Dog   Jay Richardson (3-3-2-4)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Jay Richardson N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Nina Karlsdotter N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Nancy Liebes N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Nancy Liebes N/A
  Best Of Winners   Nancy Liebes (3-3-0-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Nancy Liebes N/A
  Winners Dog   Nancy Liebes (3-3-0-2)

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 10 to November 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Donna Morris N/A
  Best Of Winners   Donna Morris (1-8-2-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Donna Morris N/A
  Winners Dog   Donna Morris (1-8-2-2)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Michael Hill N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Hill N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Michael Hill N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Winners Dog   Heather Langfeld (1-5-1-2)

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 27 to October 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Gloria Geringer N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Jack Ireland N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Gunnar Nymann N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Gunnar Nymann N/A

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 20 to October 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Honey Glendinning (4-5-2-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Honey Glendinning N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Laurie Campbell N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Laurie Campbell N/A

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club August 31 to September 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Rafael Malo Alcrudo N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group LTD Breed Show Joyce Love N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Ole Nielsen N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Ole Nielsen N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By