Ch Italo Dei Silvanbull
Lagotto Romagnolo
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 2
Group Ranking: 67 53 48 54 235
All Breed Ranking: 305 267 258 261 1236

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 1 3 5   0 0 0 0 0   248
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club August 03 to August 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Carl Liepmann 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 0

Show Date
Pacific Kennel Club July 26 to July 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 0
Friday Group 1st   Honey Glendinning 24
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0
Thursday Group 4th   Eugene Phoa 12
  Best Of Breed   Eugene Phoa 0

Show Date
Nanaimo Kennel Club June 14 to June 17, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Peter Primrose 45
  Best Of Breed   Peter Primrose 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Carlos Capone 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Roger Hartinger 1 (0-0-1-1)
Thursday Group 4th   Paula Hartinger 17
  Best Of Breed   Paula Hartinger 1 (0-0-1-1)

Show Date
Vancouver Island Dog Fanciers Association May 25 to May 27, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 3rd   Heather Langfeld 19
  Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Vickie Umpleby 1

Show Date
Kelowna Kennel Club May 19 to May 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 3rd   John Rowton 15
  Best Of Breed   John Rowton 2
Sunday Group 3rd   Mel Saranchuk 17
  Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 2
Saturday Group 4th   Lynda Saranchuk 12
  Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 2

Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club May 10 to May 13, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Jack Ireland (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Jack Ireland (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Jack Ireland 2 (1-1-0-1)
Saturday Group 4th   Anne Katona 49
  Winners Dog   Anne Katona (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Anne Katona 2 (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Anne Katona (1-1-0-1)
Friday Group 4th   Lucas Rodriguez 28
  Winners Dog   Lucas Rodriguez (1-0-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Lucas Rodriguez 1 (1-0-0-1)
Thursday Winners Dog   Murray Eason (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Murray Eason N/A

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club March 02 to March 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Francesco Cochetti 3

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association February 23 to February 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Pedro Gonzalez-Teja (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Pedro Gonzalez-Teja 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Pedro Gonzalez-Teja (1-1-0-0)
Saturday Winners Dog   Andy Gong (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Andy Gong (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Andy Gong 1 (1-1-0-0)
Friday Winners Dog   Garry Dryburgh (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Garry Dryburgh N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By