Thalpet Marubi's Malificience
Poodle (Miniature)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Peter Laventhall-Wolfish & Laurie Campbell
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 5 5 5 5 N/A
Group Ranking: 123 107 91 89 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 955 829 717 721 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 2 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   62
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 28 to June 30, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Brenton Wright (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 2 (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Brenton Wright (2-1-0-0)
Friday Group 4th   Kresten Scheel 16
  Winners Bitch   Kresten Scheel (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Kresten Scheel 2 (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Kresten Scheel (2-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Brian Taylor (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Brian Taylor N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 07 to June 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   David Strachan N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   David Strachan N/A
  Best Of Winners   David Strachan (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   David Strachan N/A
  Winners Bitch   David Strachan (1-1-1-0)
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Canalizo N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Canalizo N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michael Canalizo (2-1-1-0)
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Jeffery Bazell N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jeffery Bazell N/A
  Best Of Winners   Jeffery Bazell (2-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jeffery Bazell N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jeffery Bazell (2-1-1-0)
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   George Kostopoulos N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   George Kostopoulos N/A
  Best Of Winners   George Kostopoulos (2-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   George Kostopoulos N/A
  Winners Bitch   George Kostopoulos (2-1-1-0)

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 10 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Luis Pinto Teixeira 19
  BPIG   Luis Pinto Teixeira N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Luis Pinto Teixeira N/A
  Best Of Breed   Luis Pinto Teixeira 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Luis Pinto Teixeira N/A
  Winners Bitch   Luis Pinto Teixeira N/A
Saturday Group 2nd   Denys Janssen 25
  BPIG   Denys Janssen N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Denys Janssen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Denys Janssen 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Denys Janssen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Denys Janssen N/A
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   David Kelland N/A
  Best Of Breed   David Kelland 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   David Kelland N/A
  Winners Bitch   David Kelland N/A

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Felipe Baeza Xacur N/A
  Best Of Breed   Felipe Baeza Xacur 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Felipe Baeza Xacur N/A
  Winners Bitch   Felipe Baeza Xacur N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Glen Stark N/A
  Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Glen Stark N/A
  Winners Bitch   Glen Stark N/A
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Peter Machen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Peter Machen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Peter Machen N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 08 to March 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Gerardo Paolucci N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Gerardo Paolucci N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Robert Shreve N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Robert Shreve N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By