Moonsnoe Old Perlican Renegade
Alaskan Malamute
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Kathy Rogers
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 16 16 15 13 12
Group Ranking: 618 613 564 532 483
All Breed Ranking: 3709 3687 3481 3301 2982

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   7
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 08 to August 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Thomas Alexander N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Bruce Owen N/A
  Best Of Winners   Thomas Alexander (1-3-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Thomas Alexander (1-3-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Bruce Owen (2-3-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Bruce Owen (2-3-1-0)
Tuesday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Rita Walker N/A
  Winners Dog   Rita Walker (1-3-1-0)

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Jocelyne Gagne (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Jocelyne Gagne (1-2-0-0)
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  Best Of Breed   Cindy Stansell 3 (2-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Cindy Stansell (2-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Cindy Stansell (2-2-0-0)

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Edgar Bajona N/A
  Winners Dog   Edgar Bajona (2-1-1-0)
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Juan Miranda Saucedo N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Lana Ferguson N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 02 to February 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 2 (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (2-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Winners Dog   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (2-1-0-0)
Saturday 2nd Senior Puppy Dog Class   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A
Thursday 2nd Senior Puppy Dog Class   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Doug Gaudin N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 38 N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 832 N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 5008 N/A N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 03 to December 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Guy Jeavons N/A
  Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Guy Jeavons (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Guy Jeavons N/A
  Winners Dog   Guy Jeavons (1-1-0-0)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Per Kristian Andersen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Per Kristian Andersen 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Per Kristian Andersen (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Per Kristian Andersen N/A
  Winners Dog   Per Kristian Andersen (1-1-0-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By