Cearuil's Radha Ta Me
Kerry Blue Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Rohan - (Male)
Owner: Sandra Zacher
Breeder: Sandra Zacher
Conformation Handler: Sandi Takaguchi-Zacher
Performance Handler: Sandi Takaguchi-Zacher
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 9 9 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 107 97 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1101 1023 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 2 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   61
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Skaha Kennel Club August 31 to September 03, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Dog   Louise Harris N/A
  Best Of Breed   Louise Harris 0
Sunday Winners Dog   Brian Harris N/A
  Best Of Breed   Brian Harris 0
Saturday Winners Dog   Robert Shreve N/A
  Best Of Breed   Robert Shreve 0
Friday Winners Dog   Richard Lopaschuk (1-0-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Winners Dog   Judith Shurb N/A
  Best Of Breed   Judith Shurb 0

Show Date
Cranbrook & District Kennel Club August 24 to August 26, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   William Smith 19
  Winners Dog   William Smith N/A
  Best Of Breed   William Smith 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Denise Smith 20
  Winners Dog   Denise Smith N/A
  Best Of Breed   Denise Smith 0
Friday Group 1st   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 22
  Winners Dog   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 0
  Winners Dog   Eduardo Gazol Patino (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Eduardo Gazol Patino (Dr) 0

Show Date
Kerry Blue Terrier Club Of Canada [National] August 04 to August 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Robert Hutton N/A

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association June 01 to June 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Dog   Yvonne Savard N/A
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Ole Nielsen N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog LTD Breed Show Keith Brown N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Valerie Hansen (2-2-1-1)

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 06 to April 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Roger Hartinger (1-0-1-2)
Saturday Winners Dog   Paula Hartinger (1-0-1-2)
Friday Winners Dog   Harto Stockmari (1-0-1-2)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Lethbridge & District Kennel Club November 17 to November 19, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Joe Lobb N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joe Lobb N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Janet Lobb N/A
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Janet Lobb N/A
Friday BPIG   Brenton Wright N/A
  Winners Dog   Brenton Wright N/A
  Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Brenton Wright N/A
  Winners Dog   Nancy Popovich N/A
  Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Nancy Popovich N/A

Show Date
BC All Terrier Club September 02 to September 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   James Reynolds N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By