Ch Hallmark Chantelle Presence Matters
Retriever (Golden)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Debra J. Keller & Robert E. Keller
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 98 94 91 87 81
Group Ranking: 641 624 604 577 537
All Breed Ranking: 3215 3162 3015 2869 2660

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   12
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 07 to February 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Carlos Navarro Seemann N/A
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Laurie Campbell 8 (3-4-1-1)
Saturday Select Dog   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
Friday Select Dog   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
Thursday Best Of Breed   Pierre Talbot 4 (1-3-1-0)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Jeffrey Pepper N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 127 126 122 114 102
Group Ranking: 714 708 680 632 578
All Breed Ranking: 3710 3688 3482 3302 2984

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   7
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 23 to June 25, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 7
  BPIG   Darle Heck N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 02 to June 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Richard Hilderman (Dr) N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Richard Hilderman (Dr) N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   David Kittredge N/A
Friday Winners Dog   George Marquis (5-9-2-5)
  Best Puppy In Breed   George Marquis N/A
  Best Of Winners   George Marquis (5-9-2-5)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   George Marquis N/A

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 05 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Sharon Derrick (2-3-1-1)
  BPIG   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sharon Derrick N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Sharon Derrick N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Irene Latchford N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Irene Latchford N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Irene Latchford N/A

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Edgar Bajona N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Michael Lanctot N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By