Northrock's Hello Dolly
Barbet
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Sara Hollander; Brian Elkin; Stephanie Dixon
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 17 16 16 14 13
Group Ranking: 728 707 677 647 601
All Breed Ranking: 3671 3610 3427 3261 3014

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   8
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club April 05 to April 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   James Osborne N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Branislav Rajic N/A
  Winners Bitch   James Osborne (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   James Osborne 1 (0-2-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Branislav Rajic N/A
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Igor Selimovic N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Doug Windsor N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Igor Selimovic N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Doug Windsor N/A
Friday 1st Open Bitch Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Wendy Schira N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Lee Steeves N/A

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 01 to March 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Valerie Hansen N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Donald Mahoney N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 22 to February 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Winners Bitch   Lee Anne Bateman (1-2-2-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Grant Townsend (2-2-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Grant Townsend N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Grant Townsend N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Judith Shurb 4 (2-2-1-0)
  Winners Bitch   Judith Shurb (2-2-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Judith Shurb (2-2-1-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Judith Shurb N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 07 to February 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Carlos Navarro Seemann 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Carlos Navarro Seemann (0-2-0-0)
  Reserve Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Laurie Campbell N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (0-2-0-0)
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
Thursday Best Of Breed   Pierre Talbot 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Pierre Talbot (0-2-0-0)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 08 to December 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Judith Taylor (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Judith Taylor N/A
  Winners Bitch   Anik Primeau (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Anik Primeau N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Judith Taylor N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Anik Primeau N/A

Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club November 03 to November 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Jack Ireland (1-1-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Jack Ireland N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Terry Carter N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jack Ireland N/A
  Winners Bitch   Terry Carter (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Terry Carter N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Thora Brown N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Winners Bitch   Thora Brown (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Thora Brown N/A
  Winners Bitch   Stephen Dainard (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Stephen Dainard N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By