Pakoanani Magnolia Kapua
Saint Bernard
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Pauline T. Manton
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 12 11 11 10 9
Group Ranking: 607 589 562 543 504
All Breed Ranking: 3746 3680 3545 3422 3192

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   6
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 09 to March 11, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Michael Hill N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Hill N/A
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Jean-Louis Blais 1

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 23 to February 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Irene Latchford 2
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 2 (0-3-0-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Cheryl Paterson (0-3-0-0)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 01 to February 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Barbara Dempsey Alderman (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Barbara Dempsey Alderman 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show Barbara Dempsey Alderman N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Mike Macbeth N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mike Macbeth N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 21 N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 867 N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 5001 N/A N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 1 (0-2-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Bruce Owen N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Bruce Owen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Bruce Owen (0-2-0-0)
Thursday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Brian Reid N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Brian Reid N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Brian Reid N/A
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Sylvia Barkey 1 (0-2-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sylvia Barkey (0-2-0-0)

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 08 to August 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Thomas Alexander N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Bruce Owen N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Bruce Owen N/A
Tuesday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Mary White N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mary White N/A

Show Date
Monarch Kennel Club June 16 to June 18, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Bruce Owen N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By