Ch Maiha Wheels Up
Schnauzer (Miniature)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Joanne Robidas & Krystal R. Mason
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 8 7 9 4 N/A
Group Ranking: 48 44 55 38 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 472 440 544 321 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 0   0 0 1 0 2   94
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Miniature Schnauzer Club of Canada [Regional] September 04 to September 04, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 9

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club September 02 to September 05, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 7
Saturday Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 8
Friday Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 8
  Group 2nd   David Swartwood 22
Thursday Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 8

Show Date
Miniature Schnauzer Club of Canada [National] July 25 to July 25, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Darle Heck N/A

Show Date
Saskatchewan Terrier Association July 24 to July 24, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 3rd   Rick Fehler 40
  Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 6

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 23 23 19 26 23
Group Ranking: 187 184 170 213 195
All Breed Ranking: 1868 1831 1732 2113 1949

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 1   37
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
United Kennel Club November 08 to November 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Peter Machen N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Gloria Geringer N/A

Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 12 to October 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Ian Rasmussen 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero 0
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Judith Shurb 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Group 3rd   Glen Stark 12

Show Date
Rideau Terrier Club August 24 to August 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 20

Show Date
St. Francis Kennel & Obedience Club June 13 to June 16, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ted Fahlgren 4 (0-3-2-0)
Friday Select Dog   Kristen Francis N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 25 23 23 23 21
Group Ranking: 264 255 247 242 218
All Breed Ranking: 2620 2548 2456 2376 2209

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   19
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
United Kennel Club November 02 to November 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
Friday Select Dog   Juan Miranda Saucedo N/A

Show Date
Chateauguay Valley Kennel Club July 06 to July 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Deirdre McKinnon 0
  Winners Dog   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Group 3rd   Deirdre McKinnon 7
Saturday Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 0
  Winners Dog   Darle Heck N/A
  Group 4th   Darle Heck 9
Friday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 0
  Winners Dog   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 0
  Winners Dog   Mike Jackman N/A

Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club May 19 to May 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Dog   Ed Wild N/A
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Grant Townsend N/A
Saturday Best Of Winners   Pamela Bruce (2-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 3 (2-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Pamela Bruce (2-2-0-0)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
United Kennel Club November 03 to November 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Larry Kereluke N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Jacqueline Rusby N/A

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 20 to October 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Best Of Winners   Honey Glendinning (2-3-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Honey Glendinning (2-3-1-1)
Saturday Winners Dog   Lucie Paradis (Dr) (2-4-1-1)

Obedience Show Record

     

2021

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Doberman Pinscher Club du Grand Montreal September 10 to September 12, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Novice B   Lucie Leduc Levasseur 192.0
Saturday Novice B   Nathalie Robitaille 189.5

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By