Ferrari Ace Asperados
Briard
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Tracey Trimble Moon
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 6 6 5 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 696 658 618 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 4321 4137 3868 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 03 to August 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Gutenberg Soares 1 (1-1-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Gutenberg Soares N/A
  Best Of Winners   Gutenberg Soares (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Gutenberg Soares (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club July 04 to July 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Dog   Mike Jackman (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Mike Jackman (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Doug Gaudin (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Doug Gaudin N/A
Thursday Winners Dog   Avery Gaudin (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Winners Dog   Nancy Tibben (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Nancy Tibben N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 0
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Donna Conod N/A
  Winners Dog   Donna Conod N/A
Sunday Best Of Breed   Jo Ann Pavey 0
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
  Winners Dog   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Wendy Paquette 0
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Wendy Paquette N/A
  Winners Dog   Wendy Paquette N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 04 to August 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Davida Brown 0
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Davida Brown N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Davida Brown N/A
  Winners Dog   Davida Brown N/A
Sunday Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 0
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Larry Kereluke N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Larry Kereluke N/A
  Winners Dog   Larry Kereluke N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Judith Shurb 0
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Judith Shurb N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Shurb N/A
  Winners Dog   Judith Shurb N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By