Coralane You Had Me At Tig
Australian Shepherd
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Jessica Lane; John & Donna Lalonde
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club July 05 to July 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Dog   Barbara Arndt (1-1-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Michael Hill (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Michael Hill (1-2-1-0)
  1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Barbara Arndt N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Michael Hill N/A
Sunday 1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Kristen Francis N/A
  Winners Dog   Kristen Francis (1-2-1-1)
Saturday 1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Paula Hartinger N/A
  Winners Dog   Paula Hartinger (1-2-1-1)
  Best Of Winners   Paula Hartinger (1-2-1-1)

Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 12 to April 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Gerson Ayala N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Phred Wong N/A
  Winners Dog   Gerson Ayala (1-5-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Gerson Ayala N/A
  Winners Dog   Phred Wong (1-6-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Phred Wong N/A
Saturday 1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Ole Nielsen N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Darle Heck N/A
  Winners Dog   Ole Nielsen (1-3-1-0)
  Reserve Winners Dog   Darle Heck N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 22 to February 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Jeremy Browne (1-6-1-1)
  1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Jeremy Browne N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Anna Hewson (2-3-2-0)
  1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Anna Hewson N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 17 to August 19, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Bonnie Derry N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Bonnie Derry N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Dianne Ivey (1-1-2-0)
  Best Of Winners   Dianne Ivey (1-1-2-0)
  Winners Dog   Robert Denis (1-1-2-0)
  Best Of Winners   Robert Denis (1-1-2-0)
  1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Dianne Ivey N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Elaine Whitney N/A

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 10 to August 13, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Winners   Michael Gelinas (1-1-2-0)
  Winners Dog   Michael Gelinas (1-1-2-0)
Friday Best Of Winners   Sandy Gelinas (1-1-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Sandy Gelinas (1-1-1-0)

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 23 to February 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Margaret Jones N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Melody Roth N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Irene Latchford N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 02 to December 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Glen Stark N/A

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 24 to November 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Benny Blid von Schedvin N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By