Baby Blue's Falcone
Neapolitan Mastiff
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Annette Schoelier
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 8 8 8 8 6
Group Ranking: 540 536 512 495 451
All Breed Ranking: 3373 3344 3216 3097 2872

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   10
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 12 to August 14, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Donna Conod N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Len Harfield N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Donna Conod N/A
  Best Of Winners   Donna Conod (1-1-0-1)
  Winners Dog   Donna Conod (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Len Harfield 2 (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Len Harfield (1-1-0-1)
  Winners Dog   Len Harfield (1-1-0-1)

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 21 to May 23, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Nancy Popovich N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Martin Doherty N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Nancy Popovich N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Nancy Popovich N/A
  Winners Dog   Nancy Popovich (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Martin Doherty N/A
  Winners Dog   Martin Doherty (1-3-0-0)

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 13 to May 15, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Judi Elford 3 (1-3-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Judi Elford N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Sean Shields N/A
  Best Of Winners   Judi Elford (1-3-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judi Elford N/A
  Winners Dog   Judi Elford (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sean Shields N/A
  Winners Dog   Sean Shields (1-3-0-0)
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Mike Jackman N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Corinne Walker N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Mike Jackman N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mike Jackman N/A
  Winners Dog   Mike Jackman (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Corinne Walker N/A
  Winners Dog   Corinne Walker (1-2-0-0)

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 22 to April 24, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Shinichi Sonoda 2 (1-2-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Shinichi Sonoda N/A
  Best Of Winners   Shinichi Sonoda (1-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Shinichi Sonoda N/A
  Winners Dog   Shinichi Sonoda (1-2-0-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Walter Pinsker 1 (1-1-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Walter Pinsker N/A
  Best Of Winners   Walter Pinsker (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Walter Pinsker N/A
  Winners Dog   Walter Pinsker (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 15 to April 17, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 1
  Best Of Breed   Igor Vygouzov 1

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 19 to February 21, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  Winners Dog   Michael Woods (Dr) (1-1-0-0)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Jack Ireland N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jack Ireland N/A
  Winners Dog   Jack Ireland (1-1-0-0)
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  Winners Dog   Raymond Lariviere (1-1-0-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By