Kaymann's Feilim-Ri
Collie (Smooth)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Kayla Mcmann & Colleen Putnam
Breeder: Kayla McMann; Jason McMann
Conformation Handler: Kayla Mcmann & Colleen Putnam
Performance Handler: Colleen Putnam
Website: http://www.kaymanncollies.com


dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 17 14 9 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 348 311 229 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2143 1953 1433 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Collie Club Of Canada [Regional] October 10 to October 10, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Doug Gaudin N/A

Show Date
Dominion Collie & Shetland Sheepdog Association October 09 to October 09, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Todd Foley N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club October 08 to October 11, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Winners Dog   Doug Gaudin (1-1-0-2)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Doug Gaudin N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Todd Foley N/A
  Best Of Winners   Todd Foley (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Todd Foley N/A
  Winners Dog   Todd Foley (1-1-0-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Todd Foley N/A

Show Date
Monarch Kennel Club August 30 to September 01, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Best Of Opposite Sex   Ron Mahon N/A
  Winners Dog   Ron Mahon (1-1-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Ron Mahon N/A
Tuesday Best Of Opposite Sex   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  Winners Dog   Marilyn O'Neill (1-1-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
Monday Best Of Opposite Sex   Judith Taylor N/A
  Winners Dog   Judith Taylor (1-1-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Judith Taylor N/A

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club August 26 to August 29, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Margaret Moran McQuinn (1-1-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Margaret Moran McQuinn N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Margaret Moran McQuinn N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Best Of Winners   Lynda Saranchuk (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Lynda Saranchuk (1-1-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 1 (1-1-0-0)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Carol Graham N/A
  Best Of Winners   Carol Graham (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Carol Graham (1-1-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Carol Graham N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show Richard Paquette N/A
  Best Of Winners LTD Breed Show Richard Paquette (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog LTD Breed Show Richard Paquette (1-1-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class LTD Breed Show Richard Paquette N/A
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Richard Paquette 2 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 1 (1-1-0-0)
Thursday Best Of Opposite Sex   Anna Hewson N/A
  Winners Dog   Anna Hewson (1-1-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Anna Hewson N/A

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club July 31 to August 02, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Jeremy Browne N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jeremy Browne N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Jeremy Browne N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Nancy Tibben N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Nancy Tibben N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Nancy Tibben N/A

Show Date
Champlain Dog Club July 09 to July 11, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Allan Brown N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Jo Ann Pavey (1-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
  Best Of Winners   Jo Ann Pavey (1-2-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jo Ann Pavey N/A

Show Date
Champlain Dog Club July 05 to July 08, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Opposite Sex   Tony Vandendool N/A
  Winners Dog   Tony Vandendool (1-1-0-1)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By