Sandyridge's The Greatest Gift Of All
Weimaraner
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Jo-anne Lewylle
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club October 08 to October 11, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Breed   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Avery Gaudin N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Avery Gaudin N/A
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Winners Bitch   Doug Gaudin (0-2-1-1)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Thora Brown N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Thora Brown N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Thora Brown N/A

Show Date
The Olde York Kennel Club October 07 to October 07, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Puppy In Breed   Carl Liepmann N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Carl Liepmann N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Carl Liepmann N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 10 to September 12, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Davor Javor (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Davor Javor N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Davor Javor N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Davor Javor N/A

Show Date
Monarch Kennel Club August 30 to September 01, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Breed   Sandra Lex N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Sandra Lex N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Sandra Lex N/A

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club August 26 to August 29, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Carol Graham N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Carol Graham N/A
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Olga Gagne N/A
Thursday Reserve Winners Bitch   Anna Hewson N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Anna Hewson N/A

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club July 31 to August 02, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Bitch   Nancy Tibben N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Nancy Tibben N/A
Sunday 2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Gordon Hayburn N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Jeremy Browne N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jeremy Browne N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Jeremy Browne N/A

Show Date
Champlain Dog Club July 09 to July 11, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Thora Brown N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Thora Brown N/A

Show Date
Champlain Dog Club July 05 to July 08, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Winners Bitch   Tony Vandendool N/A
  Best Of Breed   Tony Vandendool 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Tony Vandendool N/A
Monday Best Puppy In Breed   Joe Lobb N/A
  Winners Bitch   Joe Lobb N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 0

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By