Ch Eileen (Mora)
Kerry Blue Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 4 4 3 2 N/A
Group Ranking: 41 37 21 9 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 395 357 223 116 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 3 8 5   0 0 0 0 0   123
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club August 05 to August 08, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Ron Mahon N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Mike Jackman N/A
Friday Select Bitch   Brenton Wright N/A
Thursday Select Bitch   Shawn Nichols N/A

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association July 19 to July 22, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Group 4th   John Hodgkinson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Judy McVeigh 0
  Best Of Breed   John Hodgkinson 0
  Group 4th   Judy McVeigh 1
Wednesday Group 3rd   Joy Hodgkinson 4
  Group 4th   Dawne Deeley 3
  Best Of Breed   Joy Hodgkinson 0
  Best Of Breed   Dawne Deeley 0
Tuesday Group 3rd   Jocelyne Gagne 5
  Group 2nd   David Gilmour 8
  Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 0
  Best Of Breed   David Gilmour 0
Monday Group 3rd   Lucie Paradis (Dr) 3
  Group 3rd   Patricia Taylor 5
  Best Of Breed   Lucie Paradis (Dr) 0
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Taylor 0
  Winners Bitch   Patricia Taylor N/A

Show Date
Kars Dog Club July 15 to July 18, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Kristen Francis 11
  Group 3rd   Pierrette McLean 11
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 0
  Winners Bitch   Kristen Francis N/A
  Best Of Breed   Pierrette McLean 0
  Winners Bitch   Pierrette McLean N/A
Saturday Group 3rd   Dann Wilson 18
  Best Of Breed   Philip Wendling 0
  Winners Bitch   Philip Wendling N/A
  Best Of Breed   Dann Wilson 0
  Winners Bitch   Dann Wilson N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 0
  Winners Bitch   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ben Wasylyshen 0
  Winners Bitch   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
  Group 3rd   Lee Anne Bateman 16
Thursday Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0
  Winners Bitch   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Group 2nd   Stephen Dainard 18

Show Date
Champlain Dog Club July 09 to July 11, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 0
  Group 4th   Thora Brown 8
Saturday Winners Bitch   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 0
Friday Winners Bitch   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 0
  Group 3rd   Allan Brown 3

Show Date
Champlain Dog Club July 05 to July 08, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0
  Winners Bitch   Janet Lobb N/A
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 0
  Winners Bitch   Joe Lobb N/A
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 0
  Winners Bitch   Elaine Whitney N/A
Monday Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 0
  Group 4th   Heather Langfeld 9
  Winners Bitch   Heather Langfeld N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By