Shomberg N Mikarma Nadia @ Roctanian
Pointer (German Short-Haired)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Rhonda Giannini & Sharon Dattilio
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 13 to August 15, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Kathrine Grant N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
Saturday 3rd Open Bitch Class   Michael Hill N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Bruce Owen (1-3-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Bruce Owen (1-3-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Bruce Owen N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Bruce Owen N/A

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club July 31 to August 02, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Bitch   Nancy Tibben (0-3-2-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Nancy Tibben N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Nancy Tibben N/A
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Gordon Hayburn N/A
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Jeremy Browne N/A

Show Date
Champlain Dog Club July 09 to July 11, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Thora Brown N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Allan Brown N/A

Show Date
Champlain Dog Club July 05 to July 08, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Reserve Winners Bitch   Tony Vandendool N/A
Wednesday Best Of Opposite Sex   Janet Lobb N/A
  Winners Bitch   Janet Lobb (0-2-1-0)

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club November 06 to November 08, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Tony Vandendool (2-3-2-2)
  Winners Bitch   Tony Vandendool (2-3-2-2)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club October 23 to October 25, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Kristen Francis N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Richard Paquette N/A

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club August 28 to August 30, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Bitch   Donna Conod (0-1-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jocelyne Gagne (0-1-2-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Donna Conod N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Donna Conod N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 13 to March 15, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
Saturday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Pierre Talbot N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 21 to February 23, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   James Reynolds N/A
Saturday 2nd 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Honey Glendinning N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By